Club Calendar | Tall Pines Golf Club
Loading
Visitor Booking Member Booking

Club Calendar

Select Year: 
DateEventNoteTimeType

Sun 1st

 

Mon 2nd

 

Tue 3rd

 

Wed 4th

 

Thu 5th

 

Fri 6th

 

Sat 7th

 

Sun 8th

 

Mon 9th

 

Tue 10th

 

Wed 11th

 

Thu 12th

 

Fri 13th

 

Sat 14th

 

Sun 15th

 

Mon 16th

Mon 16th

Competition 

Seniors Bowmaker

08:33 to 10:17

Competition 

Mon 16th

Competition 

Roger Layet

10:25

Competition 

Mon 16th

Competition 

Seniors Bowmaker

10:33 to 10:49

Competition 

Mon 16th

Society 

Darren Slemon

11:29 to 12:01

Society 

Mon 16th

Competition 

Duncan Long

15:29

Competition 

Mon 16th

Competition 

Ian Crees

15:37

Competition 

Mon 16th

Competition 

Adam Baker

15:53

Competition 

Mon 16th

Team 

Stragglers Vs. Stockwood

16:01 to 16:57

Team 

Tue 17th

Tue 17th

Competition 

Joanna Dando

09:37

Competition 

Tue 17th

Team 

Seniors Avalon Vs. The Mendip

13:05 to 14:01

Team 

Wed 18th

Wed 18th

Competition 

Seniors Medal & Gardiner Cup

08:33 to 10:25

Competition 

Wed 18th

Competition 

Mark Hewlett

11:05

Competition 

Wed 18th

Competition 

Marc Rossiter

16:25

Competition 

Wed 18th

Team 

B&D Vs. The Bristol

17:05 to 18:09

Team 

Thu 19th

Thu 19th

Competition 

Benjamin Gillam

14:57

Competition 

Thu 19th

Competition 

Roger Mann

16:33

Competition 

Fri 20th

Fri 20th

Competition 

Andrew Baker

10:25

Competition 

Fri 20th

Society 

Graeme Robertson

11:05 to 12:17

Society 

Fri 20th

Competition 

Diane Richardson

12:57

Competition 

Sat 21st

Sat 21st

Competition 

Josh Liddington

09:40

Competition 

Sat 21st

Competition 

Richard Bartley

10:36

Competition 

Sun 22nd

Sun 22nd

Competition 

Neil Wright

09:30

Competition 

Sun 22nd

Competition 

Mike Richardson

10:34

Competition 

Sun 22nd

Team 

B&D Vs. Cumberwell Park

13:38 to 14:42

Team 

Sun 22nd

Competition 

Lucy Delaney

15:06

Competition 

Mon 23rd

Mon 23rd

Competition 

John Taylor

08:25

Competition 

Mon 23rd

Competition 

Seniors Stableford

08:33 to 10:49

Competition 

Mon 23rd

Team 

Ladies Vs. Cricket St Thomas (League)

12:41 to 13:53

Team 

Tue 24th

Tue 24th

Competition 

Ladies Stableford

09:05 to 09:45

Competition 

Tue 24th

Competition 

Ladies 9 Hole

09:53 to 10:17

Competition 

Wed 25th

Wed 25th

Competition 

Paul Horseman

09:21

Competition 

Wed 25th

Team 

Stragglers Vs. The Bristol

16:01 to 16:57

Team 

Thu 26th

Thu 26th

Competition 

Andrew Baker

09:29

Competition 

Thu 26th

Society 

Keith Ritch

10:41 to 11:13

Society 

Fri 27th

Fri 27th

Competition 

Carole Nowers

09:29

Competition 

Fri 27th

Competition 

David Short

10:01

Competition 

Fri 27th

Competition 

Richard Furnace

16:01

Competition 

Sat 28th

Sat 28th

Competition 

Monthly Medal

07:00 to 12:28

Competition 

Sat 28th

Society 

Heath Smith

14:04 to 14:28

Society 

Sun 29th

Sun 29th

Team 

Avalon Vs. Stockwood B

12:58 to 13:54

Team 

Mon 30th

Mon 30th

Competition 

Seniors Special Peter Smith

08:33

Competition 

Mon 30th

Competition 

Seniors Special

08:41 to 10:33

Competition 

Tue 31st